Bug #33782

[1.7.0.4] Crowbars unable to pickup at outhouse spawn.

Added by Peac about 3 years ago.

Status:New Start date:06/19/2012
Priority:Normal Due date:
Assignee:- % Done:

0%

Category:-
Target version:-

Description

Unable to pickup crowbar from outhouse spawn at one of the houses in Kamenka, might apply to all outhouses. Tried over 15 minutes in all angles and positions.

Also available in: Atom PDF