Bug #31126

Loot spawning above or below intended positions

Added by baskerville about 3 years ago. Updated about 3 years ago.

Status:New Start date:05/10/2012
Priority:Normal Due date:
Assignee:- % Done:

0%

Category:-
Target version:-

Description

History

Updated by Sa-Matra about 3 years ago

(Deleted, disregard this)

Updated by Mikhail about 3 years ago

Confirmed. Saw it many times.

Also available in: Atom PDF