Bug #30716

Missing loot in Land_sara_domek_zluty

Added by Sa-Matra almost 3 years ago. Updated almost 3 years ago.

Status:Expired Start date:04/26/2012
Priority:Normal Due date:
Assignee:- % Done:

0%

Category:-
Target version:-

Description

No loot spawned in Land_sara_domek_zluty building. Image: http://img.ii4.ru/images/2012/04/21/213902_Land_sara_domek_zluty.jpg

History

Updated by rocket almost 3 years ago

  • Status changed from New to Resolved

Updated by rocket almost 3 years ago

  • Status changed from Resolved to Expired

Also available in: Atom PDF