Bug #29978

Speed Cams Not Working

Added by TCGBlade about 3 years ago. Updated about 3 years ago.

Status:Closed Start date:04/01/2012
Priority:High Due date:
Assignee:- % Done:

0%

Category:-
Target version:-

Description

Speed cams are not working, driving past one it says Scalar.

History

Updated by TCGBlade about 3 years ago

  • Status changed from New to Closed

Also available in: Atom PDF