Bug #27236

Fix ground textures in new areas & towns

Added by IceBreakr over 3 years ago. Updated about 3 years ago.

Status:Closed Start date:12/21/2011
Priority:Normal Due date:
Assignee:- % Done:

100%

Category:-
Target version:-

History

Updated by IceBreakr about 3 years ago

  • Status changed from New to Closed
  • % Done changed from 0 to 100

Also available in: Atom PDF