Bug #15183

Bunch of weed growing out of the street

Added by PLR almost 5 years ago. Updated almost 5 years ago.

Status:Resolved Start date:11/16/2010
Priority:Trivial Due date:
Assignee:PLR % Done:

100%

Category:-
Target version:- Estimated time:0.04 hour

Description

Bunch of weed growing out of the street which I forgot to remove. Nothing a weed trimmer can't fix. Expect this to be fixed for version 1.1

Also available in: Atom PDF