Bug #14474

Crash while crossing bridges

Added by shezan74 almost 5 years ago. Updated almost 5 years ago.

Status:Closed Start date:10/18/2010
Priority:Urgent Due date:
Assignee:shezan74 % Done:

100%

Category:-
Target version:0.92

Description

Users reported problems in crossing bridges with cars (accidents occours)

History

Updated by shezan74 almost 5 years ago

  • Target version changed from 0.95 to 0.92

Updated by shezan74 almost 5 years ago

  • Status changed from New to In progress
  • % Done changed from 0 to 80

Updated by shezan74 almost 5 years ago

  • Status changed from In progress to Feedback
  • % Done changed from 80 to 100

Updated by shezan74 almost 5 years ago

  • Status changed from Feedback to Resolved

Updated by shezan74 almost 5 years ago

  • Status changed from Resolved to Closed

Also available in: Atom PDF